AUTS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Language
EnglishEspañolFrançaisالعربيةРусский

Cummins piston cooling nozzle

» Cummins Engine Parts » Cummins piston cooling nozzle

Cummins piston cooling nozzle

CATEGORY AND TAGS:
Cummins Engine Parts

The above Cummins piston cooling nozzle engine parts are possible for the ISF2.8/ISF3.8/4BT3.9/6BT5.9/6CT8.3/6LT8.9/ISDe/ISLe/QSB /NT855/KT19/KT38/KT50/ISM11/QSM11 series Cummins engine.

enquiry
  • Specifications

Cummins piston cooling nozzle,Cummins genuine cooling nozzle,Cummins cooling nozzle China

Part Name Part No.
Cummins NOZZLE,PISTON COOLING 5257526F
Cummins NOZZLE,PISTON COOLING 4937308F
Cummins piston cooling nozzle 3959291
Cummins piston cooling nozzle 3968877
Cummins piston cooling nozzle 4937305
Cummins piston cooling nozzle 4937308
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle 4944337
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle 3937214
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C2869962
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C3928031
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C3937214
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C3959291
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C4937308
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C4987915
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle C4975141
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle 3013591
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle 3007517-20
Cummins Piston cooling nozzle 3080708-20

The above Cummins piston cooling nozzle engine parts are possible for the ISF2.8/ISF3.8/4BT3.9/6BT5.9/6CT8.3/6LT8.9/ISDe/ISLe/QSB/NT855/KT19/KT38/KT50/ISM11/QSM11 series Cummins engine.

Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

Name:
*
Email:
*
Message:

Verification:
5 + 6 = ?

Maybe you like also

  • PRODUCTS

    Cummins Construction Engine
    Cummins Generator Engine
    Cummins Marine Engine
    Cummins Automotive Engine
    Cummins Engine Parts

  • DOWNLOADS

    Engine maintenance
    Generator set use
    Troubleshooting
    design scheme

  • STANDARDS

    Quality Certifications
    Engine & Parts
    Fire Protection